Pothole Đã lưu trữ

7775 Edgewood Ave Pasadena, MD 21122, USA Hiển thị trên Bản đồ Ẩn Bản đồ
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.
OK

Người báo cáo

ID Vấn đề:

7271819

Submitted To:

County Roadway/Roadside

Danh mục:

Pothole

Đã xem:

25 lần

Vùng lân cận:

Green Haven

Được báo cáo thông qua:

mobile application

Đã báo cáo:

vào

Đã gắn thẻ:

pothole

Mô tả

Recent construction of two new homes here has torn up the roadway. The contractor has not adequately returned the roadway to the previous condition.

cũng đã hỏi...
Hỏi. How big is the pothole?
Đáp. More than 12 inches
Hỏi. Where on the road is the pothole?
Đáp. Intersection
Hỏi. Please provide additional location information if applicable (i.e. south of intersection, etc...)
Đáp. Adjacent to the entrance to High Point Elementary
Hỏi. Please enter the closest cross street to the pothole (Only include street name and type. Example: Main St.).
Đáp. Duvall highway

  • Anne Arundel County Admin (Chính thức đã xác nhận)

  • Được thừa nhận Anne Arundel County Admin (Chính thức đã xác nhận)

  • Đã đóng Anne Arundel County Admin (Chính thức đã xác nhận)

Tính năng bình luận bị đóng lại đối với vấn đề đã lưu trữ.