Street Lights Buksan

76 Central St Saugus, MA, 01906, USA Ipakita sa Mapa Itago ang Mapa
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Taong nagreport

ID ng Isyu:

7271977

Submitted To:

Saugus Town Hall

Kategorya:

Street Lights

Tiningnan:

77 beses

Lugar:

Saugus

Inireport:

noong

Deskripsyon

Street light is extremely dim. And that area of central st is very dark as I walk it every night feel it’s very dangerous. Street light #170


Bagong Komento

Gusto kong...

Mag-attach: Larawan Video