Yard Waste Archived

47 Truman St New Haven, CT, 06519, USA Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Issue ID:

7274921

Submitted To:

New Haven

Category:

Trash & Recycling

Viewed:

28 times

Neighborhood:

Hill

Reported:

on

Tagged:

tree

Description

Resident reports that branches have been placed in front of this property waiting for pick up.


2 Comments

  • Acknowledged Department of Public Works (Verified Official)

  • Closed Department of Public Works (Verified Official)

Comments are closed for archived issues.