Acknowledged by: City of Newark

Illegal Dumping Complaint Acknowledged

6 Treat Pl Newark, NJ 07102, USA Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Issue ID:

7275265

Submitted To:

City of Newark

Category:

Environmental Complaint (Garbage & Debris, Weeds/ Vegetation, etc.)

Viewed:

39 times

Reported via:

mobile application

Reported:

on

Tagged:

trash

Description

laced various types of debris mixed together and improperly

also asked...
Q. Does this concern a sewer system or water body?
A. No

Post a New Comment

7 Comments

New Comment

Public status changes are not available for this issue.