Acknowledged by: City of Tucson

Potholes Acknowledged

616-698 N Columbus Blvd Tucson, AZ, 85711, USA Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Civic Points: 1115

Issue ID:

7275287

Submitted To:

Transportation

Category:

Potholes

Viewed:

15 times

Neighborhood:

Peter Howell

Reported:

on

Service Request ID:

20982

Tagged:

pothole

Description

potholes

also asked...
Q. Location Description (Please provide a specific street address OR street and cross-street)
A. center of road
Q. Direction of Travel
A. W
Q. Lane (curb, inside, fast, ...)
A. inside
Q. # of Potholes (Approx.)
A. 10 or less

2 Comments

New Comment

Public status changes are not available for this issue.