Reconocido por: St. Petersburg, FL

Tree Trimming/Removal Reconocido

244 24th Ave N Saint Petersburg, FL, 33704, USA Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reportero

Issue ID:

7276858

Submitted To:

City of St. Petersburg

Categoría:

Codes Compliance

Visto:

36 veces

Neighborhood:

Historic Old Northeast

Reported:

on

Etiquetado:

traffic, tree

Descripción

Can't see oncoming traffic if both lanes are in use

también preguntó...
Q. Location of tree
A. In alley/City right-of-way

Post a New Comment

4 Comentar

New Comment

Public status changes are not available for this issue.

Adjuntar: Foto Video