Street Light Out Archived

505 East Michigan Avenue Lansing, Michigan Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Issue ID:

727818

Submitted To:

City of Lansing

Category:

Street Light Out

Viewed:

2300 times

Neighborhood:

Lansing

Reported:

on

Tagged:

street light

Description

Middle lamp, west side of walk up to ticket window.


2 Comments

Comments are closed for archived issues.