Extreme Debris Archived

69 10th St Nw Atlanta, GA 30318 Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

(Guest)

Issue ID:

7279

Submitted To:

Midtown Alliance

Category:

Other

Viewed:

722 times

Neighborhood:

Atlanta

Reported:

on

Tagged:

traffic, trash

Description

The westbound shoulder of 10th street is filled with debris, including hardened concrete spills that force cyclists over into car traffic.


Post a New Comment

1 Comment

  • Closed Kathleen, Midtown Alliance Staff (Registered User)

Comments are closed for archived issues.