Acknowledged by: Anne Arundel County, MD

Abandoned Vehicle on the Street Acknowledged

Severn Tree Blvd Severn 21144, United States Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Issue ID:

7280301

Submitted To:

Police Non-Emergency

Category:

Abandoned Vehicle on the Street

Viewed:

20 times

Neighborhood:

Severn

Reported:

on

Tagged:

graffiti

Description

Expired tags

also asked...
Q. Make and model of the vehicle
A. Chrysler 300
Q. How long has vehicle been abandoned
A. several weeks

Post a New Comment

2 Comments

Public commenting and status changes are not available for this issue.