Tree Issues Archived

10 Riggs Point Rd Gloucester, MA, 01930, USA Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Civic Points: 970

Issue ID:

7281038

Submitted To:

Gloucester, MA

Category:

Tree Issues

Viewed:

4 times

Neighborhood:

Gloucester

Reported:

on

Tagged:

tree, road safety

Description

Large broken limb is over hanging street and poses a threat to public safety at 121 Wheeler St.

also asked...
Q. Is the tree blocking a road or sidewalk
A. NO

Post a New Comment

2 Comments

Comments are closed for archived issues.