Complaint: Santek Missed Limbs/debris/Bulky Pick Up Archived

115 Top O Tree Ln Hoover 35244, United States Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Civic Points: 3565

Issue ID:

7281165

Submitted To:

Hoover, AL

Category:

Missed Limbs/debris/Bulky Pick Up

Viewed:

11 times

Neighborhood:

Hoover

Reported:

on

Tagged:

trash

Description

Loose leaves not picked up by truck.


Post a New Comment

2 Comments

  • Acknowledged Administrative Services Supervisor - Public Works (Verified Official)

  • Closed Administrative Services Supervisor - Public Works (Verified Official)

Comments are closed for archived issues.