Acknowledged by: Boston 311

Other Acknowledged

33 Essex St Boston 02111, United States Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Issue ID:

7281251

Submitted To:

Boston 311

Category:

Other

Viewed:

378 times

Neighborhood:

Central

Reported:

on

Service Request ID:

101003182118

Tagged:

bike concern

Description

Please bring back the bus and bike lane only markings that were on Essex Street


Post a New Comment

2 Comments

New Comment

Public status changes are not available for this issue.