Private Vehicle(s) blocking driveway Open

33 Evergreen Rd Natick, MA, 01760, USA Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Issue ID:

7281500

Submitted To:

Natick, MA

Category:

Other

Viewed:

152 times

Neighborhood:

Natick

Reported:

on

Tagged:

snow

Description

This family has been consistently parking multiple vehicles on the driveway, which causes a lot of trouble for other residents in the neighborhood, especially in snow season.


Post a New Comment

5 Comments

  • Town of Natick, MA (Verified Official)

  • Chicagoan (Registered User)

  • Evergreen Neighbor (Registered User)

  • Patrick (Registered User)

  • Evergreen Neighbor (Registered User)

New Comment

I want to...