Acknowledged by: City of Oakland Call Center

Graffiti Acknowledged

Leimert Blvd:Clemens Rd Oakland, CA 94602, USA Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

(Guest)

Issue ID:

728161

Submitted To:

City of Oakland - OLD

Category:

Graffiti

Viewed:

365 times

Neighborhood:

Oakmore

Reported via:

mobile application

Reported:

on

Service Request ID:

478979

Tagged:

bridge, graffiti

Description

Bridge abutment graffiti


1 Comment

  • Acknowledged City of Oakland (Verified Official)

New Comment

Public status changes are not available for this issue.