Acknowledged by: Hamden, CT

Blight - Illegal Dumping Acknowledged

Farmington Canal Heritage Trl Hamden, CT, 06514, USA Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Issue ID:

7282108

Submitted To:

Planning & Zoning

Category:

Blight - General

Viewed:

885 times

Neighborhood:

Hamden

Reported:

on

Description

Emailed on Tue 1/28/2020 at 6:10 PM

"Behind Platos Closet off canal trail. Human feces, underwear and trash on trail."


Post a New Comment

10 Comments

  • Administrative Secretary (Verified Official)

  • Administrative Secretary (Verified Official)

  • Administrative Secretary (Verified Official)

  • Administrative Secretary (Verified Official)

  • Acknowledged AZEO (Verified Official)

  • Tommy (Registered User)

  • Litter Enforcement Officer (Verified Official)

  • Tommy (Registered User)

New Comment

Public status changes are not available for this issue.