Acknowledged by: City of Alpharetta

Sidewalk Issue Acknowledged

193 N Main St Alpharetta, GA, 30009, USA Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Civic Points: 38935

Issue ID:

7282276

Submitted To:

City of Alpharetta

Category:

Sidewalk Issue

Viewed:

12 times

Neighborhood:

Alpharetta

Reported:

on

Service Request ID:

6001

Tagged:

tree, sidewalk

Description

ok, I could not find right issue, It is on the right going North accross from CVS , it really is 2 big dead branches ready to fall on a car ! or a person ! There are 2 pines trees with each a dead branch, one very big. Please check it out.
thank you


2 Comments

New Comment

Public status changes are not available for this issue.