Streetlight Request Archived

234 Beach Dr Ne Saint Petersburg 33701 United States Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Civic Points: 0

Issue ID:

7282569

Submitted To:

City of St. Petersburg

Category:

Streetlight Request

Viewed:

10 times

Reported:

on

Tagged:

street light

Description

The egg corn light one of the bands around the light I missing

also asked...
Q. What type of Streetlight Issue are you reporting?
A. Decorative (acorn top) streetlight out/malfunctioning
Q. Where is the light located? Please provide the closest address or any other cross street description:
A. 234 beach dr ne
Q. Pole Number or any other identifying marking:
A. 7703918
Q. Additional comments or description of issue:
A. No Answer Given

Post a New Comment

2 Comments

Comments are closed for archived issues.