Trash, Garbage or Refuse Open

200 8th Ave Ne Glen Burnie, MD, 21061, USA Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Civic Points: 0

Issue ID:

7284460

Submitted To:

Housing/Health Issues

Category:

Trash, Garbage or Refuse

Viewed:

7 times

Neighborhood:

Ferndale

Reported:

on

Tagged:

trash

Duplicated By:

7421698, 7315895, 7284431

Description

Trash and human waste to your ankles. On the creek and on the land. This is now became a nuisance in a health concern

also asked...
Q. Is this an apartment, rooming house, or hotel?
A. No

6 Comments

Public commenting and status changes are not available for this issue.