Tree Damage Concern Đã lưu trữ

902 Berdan Ave Toledo, OH, 43612, USA Hiển thị trên Bản đồ Ẩn Bản đồ
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.
OK

Người báo cáo

ID Vấn đề:

7285430

Submitted To:

Trees

Danh mục:

Tree Damage Concern

Đã xem:

42 lần

Vùng lân cận:

Five Points

Đã báo cáo:

vào

ID Yêu cầu Dịch vụ:

285326

Đã gắn thẻ:

tree

Mô tả

one of the newly planted trees looks to have been hit by car and is now uprooted/broken. i guess this is why our city cant have nice things

cũng đã hỏi...
Hỏi. What is the address where the tree is located?
Đáp. 902 berdan
Hỏi. Is the treee located between the street and the sidewalk?
Đáp. No
Hỏi. Is the tree located on private propery or public right of way?
Đáp. Right of way
Hỏi. Where is the tree located on the property?
Đáp. Front
Hỏi. Is the tree creating a safety risk to person or property?
Đáp. No
Hỏi. Is the damage from a recent storm?
Đáp. No
Hỏi. Is the tree or limb blocking anything?
Đáp. Not blocking
Hỏi. Please describe the damage:
Đáp. Tree is uprooted
Hỏi. Please provide any additional details.
Đáp. tree looks like it was hit by car and is now uprooted/broken

2 Bình luận

Tính năng bình luận bị đóng lại đối với vấn đề đã lưu trữ.