Acknowledged by: Wake Forest, NC

Damaged garbage/recycling cart Acknowledged

834 N Franklin St Wake Forest, NC, 27587, USA Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Civic Points: 27840

Issue ID:

7286161

Submitted To:

Town of Wake Forest

Category:

Damaged garbage/recycling cart

Viewed:

62 times

Neighborhood:

Wake Forest

Reported:

on

Tagged:

trash

Description

The lid to my trash can is broken

also asked...
Q. Is it a trash cart or recycling cart?
A. Trash

2 Comments

New Comment

Public status changes are not available for this issue.