Public Space, Streets and Drains Open

1560 Quinnipiac Ave New Haven, CT, 06513, USA Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Civic Points: 70770

Issue ID:

7287278

Submitted To:

New Haven

Category:

Tree Trimming

Viewed:

43 times

Neighborhood:

Quinnipiac

Reported:

on

Tagged:

tree, drain problem

Description

Broken branches being held up by trees in this area, if they fall they may cause a distraction which may result in an auto accident


1 Comment

New Comment

I want to...