Acknowledged by: City of Tucson

Litter Acknowledged

3021 N Euclid Ave Tucson, AZ 85719, USA Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Issue ID:

7288118

Submitted To:

311

Category:

Illegal Dumping

Viewed:

220 times

Neighborhood:

Hedrick Acres

Reported via:

mobile application

Reported:

on

Tagged:

trash

Description

bulky items dumped on side of road

also asked...
Q. What is the nearest exact address to the litter location?
A. corner of Euclid and Milenium

Post a New Comment

1 Comment

  • Acknowledged Environmental Services (Verified Official)

Public commenting and status changes are not available for this issue.