Acknowledged by: City of Alpharetta

Street Light Outage Acknowledged

479 Karen Dr Alpharetta, GA, 30009, USA Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Issue ID:

7288329

Submitted To:

City of Alpharetta

Category:

Street Light Outage

Viewed:

23 times

Neighborhood:

Alpharetta

Reported:

on

Service Request ID:

6006

Tagged:

tree, street light

Description

The streetlight above my mailbox is covered up by a tree leaves so we have little light there. Needs to be trimmed


Post a New Comment

2 Comments

  • Acknowledged City of Alpharetta (Verified Official)

  • City of Alpharetta (Verified Official)

New Comment

Public status changes are not available for this issue.