Traffic/Street Issue Open

30 Manning St Medford, MA, 02155, USA Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Issue ID:

7288587

Submitted To:

City of Medford

Category:

Traffic/Street Issue

Viewed:

12 times

Neighborhood:

Medford

Reported:

on

Description

broken glass in street

also asked...
Q. Please provide street location or closest landmark
A. 30 manning st
Q. Type of sign?
A. No Answer Given
Q. What is the problem?
A. Other (please describe in description field)

Post a New Comment

2 Comments

New Comment

I want to...