Encampment Archived

1023 Mission St San Francisco, CA 94103, USA Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Issue ID:

7291236

Submitted To:

SF311

Category:

Encampment

Viewed:

3 times

Neighborhood:

South Of Market

Reported via:

mobile application

Reported:

on

Service Request ID:

12018360

Tagged:

sidewalk

Description

Encampments blocked sidewalk

also asked...
Q. How many people?
A. 4 - 6 People
Q. How many tents, structures, or tarps?
A. 1 - 3 Structures

3 Comments

Comments are closed for archived issues.