Other - City Issues Archived

1–17 Charles St Salem 01970, United States Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Issue ID:

7291996

Submitted To:

City of Salem

Category:

Other - City Issues

Viewed:

26 times

Neighborhood:

City of Salem

Reported:

on

Tagged:

sidewalk

Description

4th Report. Car parked on the sidewalk again at the house with a 2 car garage.


4 Comments

Comments are closed for archived issues.