Junk in yard Archived

2298 68th Ave S Saint Petersburg, FL, 33712, USA Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Issue ID:

7292925

Submitted To:

City of St. Petersburg

Category:

Codes Compliance

Viewed:

24 times

Reported:

on

Description

Junk in yard, not fenced in... Appliances and cars, and metal scrap. An eye sore!


8 Comments

Comments are closed for archived issues.