Acknowledged by: City of Houston

Nuisance On Property Acknowledged

2517 Lamar St Houston 77003, United States Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Issue ID:

7292963

Submitted To:

City of Houston

Category:

Nuisance On Property

Viewed:

36 times

Neighborhood:

East End

Reported:

on

Service Request ID:

386615

Description

Abandoned car with no tags

also asked...
Q. What violation would you like to report?
A. Trash/rubbish
Q. Is the Violation near any of the following?
A. No Answer Given

Post a New Comment

3 Comments

New Comment

Public status changes are not available for this issue.