Pothole Archived

86 Newbury St Boston 02116, United States Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Issue ID:

7295240

Submitted To:

Boston 311

Category:

Pothole

Viewed:

8 times

Neighborhood:

Back Bay

Reported:

on

Service Request ID:

101003184556

Tagged:

pothole

Description

What does “case noted” mean?


3 Comments

Comments are closed for archived issues.