Acknowledged by: Worcester, MA

Parking Enforcement Acknowledged

Arline St Worcester, MA, 01607, USA Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Issue ID:

7295330

Submitted To:

City of Worcester

Category:

Parking Enforcement

Viewed:

22 times

Neighborhood:

Worcester

Reported:

on

Service Request ID:

ok

Description

Unregistered car parked on street

also asked...
Q. What is the color, make, and model of the car in violation?
A. White ford fusion plate 679ym1
Q. How is the car parked illegally? (Without a Residential Parking sticker, too close to a driveway, etc.)
A. Not registered
Q. How long has it been parked there?
A. All day

Post a New Comment

1 Comment

New Comment

Public status changes are not available for this issue.