Traffic Sign Issue Archived

7115 Coquina Way Saint Petersburg, FL, 33706, USA Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Civic Points: 120

Issue ID:

7295614

Submitted To:

Pinellas County

Category:

Traffic Sign Issue

Viewed:

29 times

Neighborhood:

St. Pete Beach

Reported:

on

Service Request ID:

74297

Tagged:

pothole, signs, traffic

Description

Please straighten this sign.Bent signrepresents neighborhood in decline, when combined with other little aspects. Small 2ft pothole needs filling as well (across the street). Thank you. Joe 727 459 7457.


Post a New Comment

5 Comments

Comments are closed for archived issues.