Yard and/or Structure Concern (High Grass, Junk, Broken Down Vehicles, Buildings, Sheds, Garages) Archived

1218 Royalton Rd Toledo, OH, 43612, USA Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Issue ID:

7297402

Submitted To:

Neighborhoods

Category:

Yard and/or Structure Concern (High Grass, Junk, Broken Down Vehicles, Buildings, Sheds, Garages)

Viewed:

36 times

Neighborhood:

Five Points

Reported:

on

Service Request ID:

285671

Tagged:

trash

Description

Tires dumped everywhere

also asked...
Q. What is the address where the property is located?
A. 1218 royalton
Q. Is the property occupied?
A. Vacant
Q. Is there high grass at the property that needs to be cut?
A. Yes
Q. Are there junk, debris, broken vehicles, structure problems?
A. Yes
Q. Please provide any additional details
A. Tires and trash everywhere

2 Comments

  • Acknowledged City of Toledo (Verified Official)

  • Closed City of Toledo (Verified Official)

Comments are closed for archived issues.