Pris en compte par: City of Tucson

Abandoned Shopping Carts Reconnu

3655 E Speedway Blvd Tucson 85716, United States Montrer sur la carte Masquer la carte
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

ID du Problème:

7297467

Submitted To:

City of Tucson

Category:

Abandoned Shopping Carts

Vues:

175 fois

Quartier:

Palo Verde

A signalé:

le

Description

Aucune description fournie.

a aussi demandé...
Q. Please provide an email address to allow city staff to follow up directly about this issue. This information will be kept private.
A. 3647 e. speedway
Q. Where is the shopping cart?
A. in the drive way

Post a New Comment

2 Commentaire

  • Reconnu Environmental Services (Représentant de la municipalité vérifié)

  • Anonymous (Utilisateur enregistré)

Nouveau commentaire

Public status changes are not available for this issue.