Street Hazard Archived

1218 Columbus St Houston, TX 77019, USA Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Issue ID:

7297468

Submitted To:

City of Houston

Category:

Street Hazard

Viewed:

25 times

Neighborhood:

Montrose

Reported via:

mobile application

Reported:

on

Service Request ID:

386813

Description

busted water line since Friday!

also asked...
Q. What is your area of concern?
A. Sidewalk / Curb - Street Hazard.

4 Comments

  • Acknowledged City of Houston 311 (Verified Official)

  • Closed City of Houston 311 (Verified Official)

  • janelleschi (Registered User)

  • kay walton (Registered User)

Comments are closed for archived issues.