Someone vomited on the sidewalk Archived

131 Webster Ave Cambridge, MA, 02141, USA Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Civic Points: 960795

Issue ID:

7297731

Submitted To:

Cambridge, MA

Category:

Street Cleaning (Internal)

Viewed:

34 times

Neighborhood:

Wellington-Harrington

Reported:

on

Tagged:

sidewalk

Description

It’s gross and a biohazard.


Post a New Comment

6 Comments

Comments are closed for archived issues.