Other Archived

Liberty Street Randolph, MA 02368, United States of America Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Issue ID:

7297745

Submitted To:

Town of Randolph

Category:

Other

Viewed:

27 times

Neighborhood:

Randolph

Reported via:

mobile application

Reported:

on

Tagged:

trash

Description

Why is it that everywhere you go in this town it looks like a dump now. There is absolutely zero clean up that goes on. It's no wonder why businesses are leaving. If the dpw kept up with these things all year it wouldn't be a burden.


5 Comments

Comments are closed for archived issues.