Traffic Signs, Traffic Signals and Paint/Markings Archived

Pelham St Malden, MA, 02148, USA Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Civic Points: 185

Issue ID:

7298461

Submitted To:

City of Malden

Category:

Parking - (Enforcement, Meters & Abandoned Vehicles)

Viewed:

15 times

Neighborhood:

Malden Ward 1

Reported:

on

Tagged:

signs, traffic

Description

Pelham street was a one way street, a ⛔️ Sign is missing from Pelham street on the side of Cross street.

also asked...
Q. Type of Request
A. Parking/Traffic SIgn

Post a New Comment

5 Comments

Comments are closed for archived issues.