Curbside Collection Ouvert

190 Granby Rd Chicopee 01013, United States Montrer sur la carte Masquer la carte
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

ID du Problème:

7299861

Submitted To:

City of Chicopee

Catégorie:

Trash in Yard

Vues:

60 fois

Quartier:

Chicopee

A signalé:

le

Description

Mattresses chair and furniture

a aussi demandé...
Q. What Type of Collection Issue?
A. Trash
Q. If possible, please provide a picture of the issue
A. No Answer Given

Post a New Comment

1 Commentaire

Nouveau commentaire

Je veux...