Clean Vacant Lot Request Archived

1414 W Catalpa Ave Chicago 60640, United States Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Issue ID:

7299871

Submitted To:

City of Chicago

Category:

Clean Vacant Lot Request

Viewed:

11 times

Neighborhood:

Andersonville

Reported:

on

Service Request ID:

SR20-03445178

Description

Owner of 5506 glenwood repeatedly dumping trash in driveway of vacant lot at 1414 catalpa

also asked...
Q. Describe what needs to be cleaned from the lot.
A. trash in driveway
Q. Size of area to be cleaned?
A. 10x10

3 Comments

Comments are closed for archived issues.