Pot hole on road Archived

3611 West Courtney Crossing Lane Tucson, Arizona Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

(Guest)

Issue ID:

730963

Submitted To:

City of Tucson

Category:

Pothole

Viewed:

390 times

Neighborhood:

Flowing Wells

Reported:

on

Tagged:

pothole

Description

There is a pot hole in the road , it's pretty deep and is right in front of the drive way of 3611.


4 Comments

  • Taylor (Guest)

  • Diane Small (Guest)

  • Diane Small (Guest)

  • Closed City Manager's Office (Verified Official)

Comments are closed for archived issues.