PROPERTY MAINT - Yards\Premises OR Vacant lot Open

1205 Sherbrooke Dr Macon, GA, 31204, USA Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Issue ID:

7318104

Submitted To:

Macon-Bibb County

Category:

TRAFFIC ENG: Bush Obstruction

Viewed:

76 times

Neighborhood:

Macon

Reported:

on

Description

Overgrown brush is growing out in the street blocking the view of traffice

also asked...
Q. Is this in reference to a yard? Brief description required
A. Yes
Q. Is there debris in the yard? Brief description required
A. No
Q. Does the grass need cutting?
A. Yes
Q. Is this in reference to a vacant lot?
A. No
Q. Is lot overgrown?
A. Yes
Q. Has there ever been any type of structure on this lot such as a house or building? Provide structure information in description box even if the structure is no longer there.
A. N/A

Post a New Comment

4 Comments

New Comment

I want to...