Drainage Request Archived

710 Middletown Ave New Haven, CT, 06513, USA Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Civic Points: 340

Issue ID:

7321107

Submitted To:

New Haven

Category:

Drainage Request

Viewed:

65 times

Neighborhood:

Quinnipiac

Reported:

on

Tagged:

drain problem

Description

Would like to Thank the City of New Haven for fixing this long term dangerous issue.
Job well done.
Actually address was the corner Middletown Ave and Westminster Street NewHaven CT.


Post a New Comment

3 Comments

Comments are closed for archived issues.