Garbage collection Archivé

75 White Rock Dr Windsor 06095, United States Montrer sur la carte Masquer la carte
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

ID du Problème:

7323324

Submitted To:

Windsor, CT

Category:

Private property debris

Vues:

40 fois

Quartier:

Windsor

A signalé:

le

Tagged:

trash

Description

This White Rock home has been undergoing a major renovation. Unfortunately, its neighbors have been staring at a growing mound of debris for MONTHS. It’s not fair!! A waste container is desperately needed.


Post a New Comment

8 Commentaire

Les commentaires sont clôturés pour les problèmes archivés.