Private property debris Archived

58 Giddings Ave Windsor, CT, 06095, USA Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Civic Points: 57400

Issue ID:

7325368

Submitted To:

Windsor, CT

Category:

Private property debris

Viewed:

21 times

Neighborhood:

Windsor

Reported:

on

Tagged:

trash

Description

The health department received a complaint regarding refrigerators being stored on the property.

also asked...
Q. What is the debris?
A. refrigerators
Q. Can it be seen from the street?
A. Yes
Q. How long has it been like that?
A. unsure
Q. Is the property vacant or occupied?
A. Occupied

Post a New Comment

3 Comments

Comments are closed for archived issues.