Sidewalk/Curb Repair Archived

400 36th Ave Ne Saint Petersburg, FL, 33704, USA Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Civic Points: 1821810

Issue ID:

7330490

Submitted To:

City of St. Petersburg

Category:

Stormwater Issue

Viewed:

10 times

Reported:

on

Tagged:

sidewalk

Description

Cracked curb

also asked...
Q. Is this a curb or sidewalk issue?
A. Curb
Q. Location of sidewalk/curb issue?
A. 400 36 A/NE
Q. Is the sidewalk made of hex blocks?
A. No

Post a New Comment

6 Comments

  • Acknowledged Mayor's Action Center 6 (Verified Official)

  • CSR 2 (Verified Official)

  • CSR 2 (Verified Official)

  • CSR 2 (Verified Official)

  • CSR 2 (Verified Official)

  • Closed Stormwater 3 (Verified Official)

Comments are closed for archived issues.