Illegal Dumping Archived

2829 Helen Street Oakland, CA 94608, USA Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Civic Points: 6225

Issue ID:

733446

Submitted To:

City of Oakland - OLD

Category:

Illegal Dumping

Viewed:

318 times

Neighborhood:

Clawson

Reported via:

mobile application

Reported:

on

Service Request ID:

479476

Description

There is human waste on side walk in bag smells nasty and a safety hazard


Post a New Comment

3 Comments

Comments are closed for archived issues.