Broken TV / Electronic debris, broken glass / garbage Archived

350-380 3rd Street Oakland, California Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Civic Points: 575

Issue ID:

733497

Submitted To:

City of Oakland - OLD

Category:

Illegal Dumping

Viewed:

614 times

Reported:

on

Service Request ID:

479483

Tagged:

trash

Description

Seems like an illegal dump site - broken electronics / TV parts, furniture pieces, broken glass strewn about on the south side of the DMV's lot.


Post a New Comment

2 Comments

  • Acknowledged City of Oakland (Verified Official)

  • Closed City of Oakland (Verified Official)

Comments are closed for archived issues.