Trash or Illegal Dumping Archived

110 Archibald Street Burlington, VT 05401, USA Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.
Img 20130909 102841

Reporter

Civic Points: 127875
Picture1 small square

Issue ID:

734039

Submitted To:

Burlington, VT

Category:

Trash or Illegal Dumping

Viewed:

644 times

Neighborhood:

Burlington

Reported:

on

Tagged:

trash

Description

Bed parts on the greenbelt

also asked...
Q. Is it on public or private property?
A. Public

Post a New Comment

5 Comments

Comments are closed for archived issues.