Grading Violation Archived

1279 Isle Dr Annapolis 21122, United States Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Civic Points: 180

Issue ID:

7343782

Submitted To:

Inspection and Permits

Category:

Grading Violation

Viewed:

10 times

Reported:

on

Description

My neighbor is cutting up the Wright of way that leads from my property to Isle Dr. is it unsafe and becoming dangerous.

also asked...
Q. Activity
A. Sediment

Post a New Comment

8 Comments

Comments are closed for archived issues.