Acknowledged by: Boston 311

Illegal Graffiti Acknowledged

88–114 Boardman St Boston 02128, United States Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Issue ID:

7350453

Submitted To:

Boston 311

Category:

Illegal Graffiti

Viewed:

10 times

Neighborhood:

East Boston

Reported:

on

Service Request ID:

101003187517

Tagged:

graffiti

Description

Pole is rusted and could use a new coat of paint

also asked...
Q. Offensive
A. No
Q. Object
A. Street Lights or Control Boxes

Post a New Comment

2 Comments

New Comment

Public status changes are not available for this issue.